Product Image
  • Product Image
  • Product Image
  • Product Image
  • Product Image
  • Product Image
  • Product Image
  • Product Image
  • Product Image

Elverum Turbuss - Charter buses

Map

Explore the region

Add Elverum Turbuss - Charter buses to your Itinerary

Solørvegen 370
2407 Elverum

Tel: 934 08 903

Mob: 957 60 930

Opening Times

What's Nearby

  1. Bergesjøen

    The Bergesjøen is a scenic and child-friendly bathing site. Follow the sign from Road…

    5.43 km away
  2. Finnskogen Adventures

    Put on your hiking shoes and join us on this rare out door experience of watching the…

    7.27 km away
  3. Moose safari in Finnskogen - the Finnforest

    Join Finnskogen Adventures on a moose safari in deep Finnskogen forest!

    7.26 km away
  1. Capercaillie bird watching tour

    Join us when we sett out on our annual Capercaillie bird watching tour to Finnskogen in…

    7.27 km away
  2. Moose safari in Finnskogen - the Finnforest - by foot

    Join us on an elk safari in Finnskogen together with an experienced guide and his moose…

    7.26 km away
  3. Finnskogen Adventures

    Finnskogen Adventures offers outdoor activities in Finnskogen forest for both smaller and…

    7.49 km away
  4. Wolf night in Finnskogen

    Hear the sound of wolves howling, listen to local stories and experience a magical…

    7.49 km away
  5. Svenkerudvollen

    Svenkerudvollen is open every Saturday and Sunday fra 11 am - 3.30  pm, sporting an…

    11.52 km away
  6. Hiking to Flotsberget

    A trip to Flotsberget in Elverum is a great experience for both children and adults. From…

    12.18 km away
  7. Sagtjernet

    Bathing site Sagtjernet north of  the city centre of Elverum

    13.84 km away
  8. Rogstadbakkvollen

    This product is still waiting for the English translation. We apologize for this…

    14.06 km away
  9. Christiansfjeld disc golf park

    Enjoy an exciting and challenging 12 hole course at Christiansfjeld fortress in Elverum.…

    14.50 km away
  10. Elverum Cultural Centre

    Elverum Cultural Centre is a multi- purpose complex used as a cinema, theatre, for…

    14.71 km away
  11. Film festival: Movies on War

    This product is still waiting for the English translation. We apologize for this…

    14.71 km away
  12. Gocart in Elverum

    Welcome to one of the Nordics' roughest indoor go-kart tracks! Just under 1.5 hours from…

    14.71 km away
  13. Cross-country skiing in Elverum

    Elverum Municipality has over 200 km of beautiful, groomed trails for both classic and…

    14.74 km away
Previous Next

Search What's Nearby

Product Type
Proximity
Within metres